2018 ARTISTS
OCT 5-7    SAN FRANCISCO, CA
Watch Live Webcast | Schedule Subject to Change | Download Print-At-Home Kit

A-Z

Rooster Stage
Sunday
1:25 - 2:15pm
Aaron Lee Tasjan
Porch Stage
Sunday
12:10 - 12:50pm
Aki Kumar
Banjo Stage
Friday
5:45 - 7:00pm
Alison Krauss
Swan Stage
Friday
12:30 - 1:15pm
Ana Tijoux
Bandwagon Stage
Sunday
5:05 - 5:40pm
Andrea Gibson
Towers of Gold Stage
Saturday
6:00 - 7:00pm
Ani DiFranco
Swan Stage
Sunday
11:45am - 12:30pm
Bo & Lebo with Friends
Banjo Stage
Sunday
3:50 - 5:00pm
Booker T. Jones Stax Revue
Bandwagon Stage
Sunday
11:50am - 12:25pm
The Brothers Gibb
Rooster Stage
Saturday
4:30 - 5:15pm
Buddy Miller's Cavalcade of Stars Featuring: The Cave Singers, Tracy Nelson, Molly Tuttle, The War and Treaty, Buddy Miller
Rooster Stage
Saturday
12:30 - 1:10pm
The Cave Singers Part of Buddy Miller's Cavalcade of Stars
Bandwagon Stage
Saturday
5:05 - 5:40pm
Courtney Marie Andrews
Porch Stage
Sunday
6:10 - 7:00pm
Dale Watson
Rooster Stage
Sunday
12:10 - 12:55pm
Darlingside
Banjo Stage
Friday
2:45 - 3:35pm
Dave Alvin & Jimmie Dale Gilmore with The Guilty Ones
Banjo Stage
Friday
12:00 - 12:40pm
David Bromberg Quintet
Rooster Stage
Friday
12:20 - 1:05pm
David Luning
Porch Stage
Sunday
11:00 - 11:40am
The Dead South
Swan Stage
Sunday
4:45 - 5:50pm
Deer Tick
Swan Stage
Sunday
3:00 - 3:55pm
Del McCoury Band
Swan Stage
Saturday
3:00 - 4:00pm
Don Was & Friends
Banjo Stage
Friday
1:20 - 2:05pm
Dry Branch Fire Squad
Porch Stage
Saturday
3:45 - 4:30pm
Eilen Jewell
Banjo Stage
Sunday
5:45 - 7:00pm
Emmylou Harris & The Red Dirt Boys
Porch Stage
Saturday
5:00 - 5:40pm
Evolfo
Porch Stage
Saturday
6:10 - 7:00pm
The Family Crest
Banjo Stage
Saturday
3:50 - 5:00pm
The Flatlanders
Banjo Stage
Saturday
11:00 - 11:45am
Four Year Bender
Towers of Gold Stage
Saturday
11:00 - 11:45am
Glorietta
Rooster Stage
Saturday
11:00am - 12:00pm
The Go To Hell Man Band
Towers of Gold Stage
Saturday
2:10 - 3:00pm
Gomez
Swan Stage
Saturday
5:00 - 6:00pm
Graham Nash
Rooster Stage
Friday
4:15 - 5:15pm
Gregory Alan Isakov
Swan Stage
Friday
3:05 - 3:55pm
The Greyboy Allstars
Porch Stage
Saturday
11:00 - 11:40am
Hip Spanic Allstars
Porch Stage
Sunday
4:55 - 5:40pm
Howlin Rain
Swan Stage
Saturday
11:45am - 12:35pm
Hurray For The Riff Raff
Towers of Gold Stage
Saturday
12:35 - 1:25pm
I'm With Her
Towers of Gold Stage
Sunday
3:55 - 4:45pm
JD McPherson
Rooster Stage
Saturday
5:45 - 7:00pm
Jeff Tweedy
Towers of Gold Stage
Sunday
11:00 - 11:45am
Jon Langford and the Sturdy Nelsons
Towers of Gold Stage
Sunday
12:30 - 1:20pm
Justin Townes Earle
Porch Stage
Saturday
2:35 - 3:15pm
Kacy & Clayton
Bandwagon Stage
Saturday
11:50am - 12:25pm
Kevin & Dustin Welch
Porch Stage
Sunday
1:20 - 2:00pm
Kieran Kane & Rayna Gellert
Rooster Stage
Friday
1:35 - 2:25pm
Langhorne Slim and The Lost At Last Band
Banjo Stage
Saturday
12:30 - 1:20pm
Laurie Lewis & The Right Hands
Bandwagon Stage
Friday
12:45 - 1:15pm
The Letterboxers feat. SF Middle Schoolers
Towers of Gold Stage
Friday
4:00 - 7:00pm
"Live From Here" with Chris Thile feat. Lindsey Buckingham & Hurray For The Riff Raff
Bandwagon Stage
Saturday
1:25 - 2:00pm
Liz Brasher
Rooster Stage
Sunday
4:05 - 5:10pm
The Lone Bellow Acoustic
Towers of Gold Stage
Saturday
4:00 - 5:00pm
Los Lobos
Bandwagon Stage
Saturday
3:10 - 3:45pm
Marco and The Polos
Bandwagon Stage
Friday
2:10 - 2:40pm
The Mastersons
Swan Stage
Friday
1:45 - 2:35pm
Matador! Soul Sounds
Banjo Stage
Friday
4:15 - 5:05pm
Mavis Staples
Rooster Stage
Saturday
2:30 - 3:10pm
Molly Tuttle Part of Buddy Miller's Cavalcade of Stars
Swan Stage
Sunday
1:20 - 2:10pm
Moonalice
Bandwagon Stage
Sunday
1:25 - 2:00pm
Nancy & The Lambchops
Rooster Stage
Sunday
2:45 - 3:35pm
Nick Lowe's Quality Rock & Roll Revue with Los Straitjackets
Rooster Stage
Friday
2:55 - 3:45pm
Patty Griffin
Banjo Stage
Sunday
12:30 - 1:20pm
Peter Rowan
Banjo Stage
Sunday
11:00 - 11:45am
Prairie Prince Presents "Tommy"
Bandwagon Stage
Sunday
3:10 - 3:45pm
Raise Your Voice
Towers of Gold Stage
Sunday
2:10 - 3:00pm
Robert Finley
Porch Stage
Sunday
3:40 - 4:25pm
Robyn Hitchcock: Electrospective
Banjo Stage
Saturday
2:05 - 3:05pm
Rodney Crowell
Rooster Stage
Sunday
5:40 - 6:45pm
Roky Erickson
Porch Stage
Saturday
12:10 - 12:50pm
Sammy Brue
Bandwagon Stage
Friday
3:40 - 4:10pm
Sera Cahoone
Porch Stage
Sunday
2:30 - 3:10pm
Songcatching Hazel feat. Eli West, Ismay & Paper Wings
Banjo Stage
Saturday
5:45 - 7:00pm
Steve Earle & The Dukes
Porch Stage
Saturday
1:20 - 2:05pm
Steve Forbert
Bandwagon Stage
Friday
5:10 - 5:40pm
Tim Barry
Banjo Stage
Sunday
2:05 - 3:05pm
Tim O'Brien
Rooster Stage
Saturday
1:30 - 2:15pm
Tracy Nelson Part of Buddy Miller's Cavalcade of Stars
Rooster Stage
Friday
5:45 - 7:00pm
Trampled by Turtles
Rooster Stage
Sunday
11:00 - 11:45am
Vetiver
Swan Stage
Saturday
1:25 - 2:10pm
The Wailin' Jennys
Rooster Stage
Saturday
3:30 - 4:15pm
The War and Treaty Part of Buddy Miller's Cavalcade of Stars
Towers of Gold Stage
Sunday
5:50 - 7:00pm
Ween